Header image  
Hochburg des Norddeutschen Karnevals  
 
    back
  Die Kinderprinzenpaare der MKG  
     
 
Jahr
Kinderprinzessin
Kinderprinz
1968/1969
1969/1970
1970/1971
1971/1972
1972/1973
1973/1974
1974/1975
1975/1976
1976/1977 Kerstin I (Hennig) Torben I (Claußen)
1977/1978 Nathalie I (Theobold) Rainer I (Hass)
1978/1979 Cornelia I (Wagner) Holger I (Borchers)
1979/1980 Jutta I (Polte) Thore I (Claußen)
1980/1981 Bettina I (Gerson) Marc I (Langanki)
1981/1982 Imke I (Wulf) Lorenz I (Matzen)
1982/1983 Bianca I (Holtmeier) Sönke I (Jans)
1983/1984 Marina I (Gabriel) Stephan I (Bothmann)
1984/1985 Christane I (Gerson) Philipp I (Hintz)
1985/1986 Annekatrin I (Kohlsaat) Reinhard Griep
1986/1987 Melanie I (Gabriel) Daniel Maaß
1987/1988 Daniela I (Asmus) Marco Albers
1988/1989 Sandra I (Hahnkamm) Kai I (Schlömer)
1989/1990 Diane I (Little) Lars I (Jungclaus)
1990/1991 Tanja I (Petri) Torben II (Peters)
1991/1992 Tanja Petri Torben II (Peters)
1992/1993 Nina I (Hinrichsen) Thomas I (Paulsen)
1993/1994 Lea I (Tito) Christian I (Gorski)
1994/1995 Susanne I (Frosch) Sebastian I (Graage)
1995/1996 Nicole I (Schuhmacher) Sven I (Hahnkamm)
1996/1997 Anja I (Nagel) Alexander I (Schröder)
1997/1998 Anne-Catharina I (Graage) Sascha I (Hennig)
1998/1999 Juliane I (Schröder) Christopher I (Preuß)
1999/2000 Sandra II (Timmermann) Erik I (Tito)
2000/2001 Miriam I (Lassen) Chris I (Wellnitz)
2001/2002 Ellen I (Scholz) Kay I (Thießen)
2002/2003 Julia I (Schmidt) Dennis I (Tank)
2003/2004 Taina I (Nardowski) Wilhelm I (Stührk)
2004/2005 Lävke I (Nagel) Jean Michel I (Nagel)
2005/2006 Leoni I (Hennig) Tristan I (Stelling)
2006/2007 Kimberley I (Claußen) Christian I (Schlömer)
2007/2008 Sina I (Petersen) Tom-Eric I (Abicht)
2008/2009 Mareike I (Schlömer) Mark Henri I (Jürgens)
2009/2010 Elina I (Weinert) Jan Marek I (Jans)
2010/2011 Angelique I (Bloch) Marius I (Petersen)
2011/2012 Elsbeth I (Heesch) Mattes I (Kruse)
2012/2013 Celina I (Neumann) Paul I (Stehli)
2013/2014 Eliane I (Ringeloth) Marvin I (Langanki)
2014/2015 Gioia I (Haack) Rodrigo I (Lühmann)
2015/2016 Julia II (Wrigge) Lars II (Grimsmann)
2016/2017 Tim Leon I (Bielenberg) Ida I (Garon)